Encuentros entre el 23-11-2017 y el 01-12-2017

Categoría Jornada Encuentro Fecha Hora Pabellón Resultado Info
Superliga Masculina 8 Vecindario ACE GC
Tarragona 2018 SPSP
25/11/2017 10:00 Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 4 CISNEROS ALTER
DESCANSA
25/11/2017 10:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 DESCANSA
CV PEREZ Y APARICIO HARIS
25/11/2017 10:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 4 VECINDARIO ACE GC
DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
25/11/2017 13:00 IES DOCTORAL 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 8 CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria
VP Madrid
25/11/2017 16:00 Pab. Mpal. Carlos García San Román 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 8 DSV CV Sant Cugat
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
25/11/2017 16:30 Pabellón Municipal de Valldoreix 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 CLARET
CV GUENIA
25/11/2017 17:00 P.M. EL BATÁN 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 8 Haro Rioja Voley
Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna
25/11/2017 18:00 Polideportivo El Ferial 0 - 0 + info
Superliga 2 Masculina 7 Cisneros Alter
cvleganes.com
25/11/2017 18:00 Colegio Cisneros Alter 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 TKN CANDELARIA
HARD ROCK HOTEL TENERIFE
25/11/2017 18:00 IES PUNTALARGA 0 - 0 + info
Superliga Femenina 8 Avarca Menorca
Arona Tenerife Sur
25/11/2017 19:00 Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella 0 - 0 + info
Superliga 2 Femenina 10 Extremadura Arroyo
Cuesta Piedra Sta. Cruz
25/11/2017 19:00 Pabellón Municipal 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 CV VOLEYCRUZ
CVP YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA
25/11/2017 19:00 IES BENITO PEREZ ARMAS 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
CD UNIVOL BREGADOR
25/11/2017 19:00 P.M. EL CHORRILLO 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 9 C.N. Sabadell
IBSA CV LAS PALMAS DE G.C.
25/11/2017 19:30 Les Naus 0 - 0 + info
Superliga 2 Masculina 8 Emevé
Arona Tenerife Sur
25/11/2017 20:00 Pabellón Municipal 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 5 Fertiberia Los Campos
CV Sayre Décimas
25/11/2017 20:00 Pol. Municipal Los Campos 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 8 C.V. La Calzada
CV Sayre Décimas
26/11/2017 12:00 Pabellón de Mata Jové 0 - 0 + info
1ra División Femenina 8 CV Premiá de Dalt
IBSA CV LAS PALMAS DE G.C.
26/11/2017 12:00 Pabellón Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 4 CV SAYRE
CV SAN ROQUE-BATAN
26/11/2017 12:00 P.M. JUAN BELTRAN SIERRA 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 CV REALEJOS
CV OROTAVA PTO. CRUZ
26/11/2017 12:00 P.M. BASILIO LABRADOR 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 DESCANSA
CV GOMAHARA
26/11/2017 12:00 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 5 DOKET ELITE EL ROSARIO
CISNEROS ALTER
28/11/2017 20:30 P.M. EL CHORRILLO 0 - 0 + info
2da División Masculina 4 CV YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA
CV OROTAVA PTO. CRUZ
28/11/2017 21:00 CEIP SAN MATIAS 0 - 0 + info
2da División Femenina 4 CV SAYRE
CV SAN ROQUE
30/11/2017 18:00 P.M. EL BATÁN 3 0 - 0 + info